Sasha Ysmith Bergamo Trans 3312339506
Nicky Ts Stoccarda Trans 004915227678123
Jasmine Francavilla Al Mare Trans 3423203042
Isabella Ferrari Pisa Trans 3484460151
Greta Roma Trans 3343191923
Thais Reims Trans 3930195894
Sheyla Voghera Trans 3508860521











