Nalissa Top Parigi Trav 0033622007826
Nataly Duarte Trapani Trans 3206745077
Antonela Tx Durazzo Trans 3278964610
Valeria Mora Kaunas Trans 0037061159254
Diana Marini Ivrea Trans 3280291220
Yara Gold Vicenza Trans 3293087189
Adhara Düsseldorf Trans 004915212409124












