Wanessa Riscado Salvador Bahia Trans 005571992320507
Ornella Najah Montecatini Terme Trans 3270020062
Loren Ts Pforzheim Trans 004915163156350
Katy Bologna Trans 3510475087
Ely Kym San Sebastian Trans 0034697915760
Gabriella Molinaro Senigallia Trans 3484191106
Ninfetta Geovanna Napoli Trans 3801595287












