Dayana Black Oslo Trans 3285793691
Naomi Alba Adriatica Trans 3509027773
Patricia Miranda San Paolo Trans 005511958202142
Giovanna Cavalcanti San Paolo Trans 005513981441178
Kenia Fitness Modell Stoccarda Trans 004915224749970
Sophia Brasiliana Xxl Firenze Trav 3446989173
Bruna Alves Torino Trans 3508426918












