Yara Rios Bergamo Trans 3290330274
Jennifer Ferreira Carpentras Trans 0033613325779
Valeria Italiana Roma Trans 3351496293
Pikara Helsingborg Trans 3481888827
Anjo Doce Lecco Trans 3801436725
Sabryna Terni Trans 3510693188
Gabriella Molinaro Alba Adriatica Trans 3484191106












