Melissa G Siena Girl 3533823670
Masha Alessandria Girl 3511636402
Rafaela Brasiliana La Spezia Girl 3510707877
Alexya Karlsruhe Girl 004915217952966
Kari Bu Zwickau Girl 004915129437561
Joliee Dior Pordenone Girl 3533578636
Dolce Maya Alba Adriatica Girl 3245865763












