Anita Ganzarolli Xxl Londra Trav 00447414575044
Sophia Brasiliana Xxl Firenze Trav 3446989173
Katerin Barcellona Trav 0034603566599
Ariel Oberlin Belgrado Trav 3663026149
Ellen Forte Dei Marmi Trav 3881465997
Ginevra Fockbek Trav 004915227862196
Rebecca Valentina Roma Trav 3405761743












