Hillary Brasiliana Alba Adriatica Trans 3384136322
Fernanda Tavares Parma Trans 3667013803
Bruna Monteiro Madrid Trans 0034663476875
Manuela Padovany Roma Trans 3895368002
Liisa Asiatica Ladyboy Genova Trans 3489026722
Amanda Carey Marsiglia Trans 0033682817259
Deborah Volpe Firenze Trans 3341599762












